Uitslagen 26 juni 2019

600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar
1 Sem Rooij van 2:43
2 Hein Steijvers 2:45
3 Ferre Dungen van 2:54
4 Thijs Gogh van 3:07
5 Ryan Ippel 3:09
6 Mathijs Greef de 3:10
7 Tuur Eerd van 3:14
8 Milan Werdt de 3:16
9 Joep Govers 3:17
10 Finn Morgan 3:18
11 Dijn Kuipers 3:36
12 Vince Keijsers 3:38
13 Bram Vlassak 3:42
14 Jelle Verhees 3:46
15 Jayden Keijsers 3:53
16 Jelle Vonken 4:29
17 Ruben Thijssen 5:36
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar
1 Doutse Meurkens 2:56
2 Gwen Valkenburg 3:19
3 Nikki Haas de 3:25
4 Elze Greef de 3:35
5 Joni Laat de 3:49
6 Jill Vossen 3:50
7 Floor Verheijen 3:56
8 Isa Vlassak 4:02
9 Emmelie Kemenade van 4:03
10 Anne Nunen van 4:04
11 Lieke Aarts 4:38
12 Sjors Geurts 5:19
13 Loïs Dungen van 5:35
14 Emmi Dries van den 5:48
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Ravi Laat de 2:20
2 Lars Seijbrands 2:25
3 Jor Hunsel van 2:29
4 Mike Kuppens 2:30
5 Preston Sentges 2:32
6 Gijs Verhees 2:35
7 Siem Gogh v 2:37
8 Lenn Snelders 2:40
9 Brent Hollink 2:41
10 Sepp Broers 2:43
11 Dillen Cranenbroek van 2:46
12 Milan Duisters 2:48
13 Cas Eerd van 2:49
14 Nylan Stevens 2:50
15 Ties Mierlo van 2:51
16 Bram Schasfoort 2:52
17 Teun Salden 2:55
18 Damian Beimans 3:02
19 Nori Werdt de 3:18
20 Milan Martin Noguera 3:23
21 Job Aarts 3:28
22 Devon Beimans 3:30
23 Jim Geurts 100:00
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Juul Horne van 2:25
2 Floortje Derks 2:32
3 Faye Ippel 2:35
4 Floor Mierlo van 2:47
5 Sanne Knaap v d 2:50
6 Niene Meurkens 2:57
7 Yfke Laat de 2:58
8 Isis Laat de 3:01
9 Nienke Broers 3:07
10 Alani Stevens 3:10
11 Jole Verhees 3:14
12 Lynn Haas de 3:17
13 Lot Mierlo van 3:18
14 Brit Vos 3:42
15 Noortje Aarts 3:44
1000m Jongens
1 Ties Cranenbroek van 3:27
2 Joep Cranenbroek van 3:28
3 Fedde Laat de 3:37
4 Jordy Keijsers 3:49
5 Sietse Beerten 3:54
6 Bram Seijbrands 4:01
7 Kes Hunsel van 4:02
8 Luka Snelders 4:04
9 Dain Ippel 5:35
1000m Meisjes
1 Riele-Mae Kersten 3:41
2 Lonneke Derks 3:42
3 Awaz Shikani 3:43
4 Liza Hollink 3:44
5 Bregje Derks 3:58
6 Selma Fonteijn 4:06
7 Evi Huijbens 4:14
8 Quinty Keijsers 4:19
9 Emma Knaap van der 4:27
10 Mirthe Deurzen van 4:34
11 Guusje Eerd van 5:21
12 Evi Jong de 5:22
13 Lore Duisters 5:24
1609m Jongens
1609m Meisjes
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 11:28
2 Loek Moons 13:05
3 Joop Damen 14:48
4 Yoran Korten 14:48
5 Stijn Deurzen van 14:53
6 Fedde Laat de 16:38
7 Nori Meurkens 16:42
8 Bram Seijbrands 17:04
9 Ties Cranenbroek van 18:16
10 Bas Verheijen 18:18
11 Lars Seijbrands 22:30
3500m Mannen 40
1 Wouter Hollink 13:25
2 Jeffrey Meurkens 15:00
3 Mark Fonteijn 15:00
3500m Mannen 50
3500m Mannen 60
1 Jan Compen 16:06
2 André Heesterbeek 16:35
3 Hans Vlierden van 16:44
4 Jack Naus 16:50
5 Louis Boskeljan 17:00
6 Jan Mommers 17:52
7 Jos Zegveld 19:53
8 Tjen Dejong 21:00
9 Thieu Peeters 24:38
3500m Dames
1 Joline Dries van den 18:36
2 Nathalie Naus 20:28
3500m Vrouwen 40
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Lammers 17:06
2 Carla Beerten 17:34
3 Marga Mennen-Beijk 19:02
4 Lisanne Fransen 19:14
5 Yvonne Klawunde-Beelen 21:46
6 Truus Jorissen 26:00
3500m Vrouwen 60
1 Dimph Orbon 20:52
2 Lenie Stempher 25:05
7000m Heren
1 Rob Janssen 28:23
2 Rudy Verhees Rudy 34:06
3 Dyon Greef de 35:42
4 Paul Ven van de 36:05
7000m Mannen 40
1 Cyrille Mathijssen 31:05
2 Patrick Kerkhof van de 37:45
7000m Mannen 50
1 Ivo Vandermaesen 28:06
2 Eddy Moors 29:23
3 Eric Crocq du 34:43
4 Rob Vanwinkel 35:05
7000m Mannen 60
1 Francis Huysmans 29:26
2 Geert Hertogs 30:43
3 Harrie Stempher 39:45
4 Peter Bracke Peter 42:06
7000m Dames
1 Evelien Mertens 30:43
2 Jasmijn Bracke 38:58
3 Nancy Venrooy van 41:00
7000m Vrouwen 40
1 Martine Geuns 37:44
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Ine Kuppens 40:34
7000m Vrouwen 60
10500m Heren
1 Ral Jaspers 34:56
10500m Mannen 40
1 Erik Laat de 34:56
2 Jordi Cebrian 40:20
10500m Mannen 50
10500m Mannen 60
10500m Dames
10500m Vrouwen 40
10500m Vrouwen 50
10500m Vrouwen 60
Advertenties