Eindstand 2015

600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Joep Cranenbroek van 8:24 2:49 2:46 2:49 2:52
2 Jordy Keijsers 8:38 2:55 2:50 2:54 2:54
3 Matz Timmermans 9:01 3:03 3:00 3:11 2:58
4 Ruben Smeets 9:17 3:07 3:04 3:13 3:06
5 Sietse Beerten 9:19 100.00 3:04 3:05 3:10
6 Lars Seijbrands 10:31 3:30 3:30 3:36 3:31
7 Kai Vos 12:34 4:26 4:01 100.00 4:07
8 Pim Feron 18:43 6:10 6:30 6:20 6:13
9 Koen Verheijen 108:23 100.00 4:03 100.00 4:20
10 Vince Tillemans 203:50 100.00 3:50 100.00 100.00
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Selma Fonteijn 8:48 2:58 2:58 2:55 2:55
2 Dieuwke Hees van 9:13 3:13 3:04 3:02 3:07
3 Riele-Mae Kersten 9:50 100.00 3:08 3:37 3:05
4 Amber Smeets 10:01 3:22 3:20 3:23 3:19
5 Ivy Saanen 11:08 100.00 3:41 3:56 3:31
6 Wies Jaspers 13:02 100.00 4:06 4:10 4:46
7 Floortje Derks 13:06 4:45 4:18 4:51 4:03
8 Eryn Saanen 14:42 100.00 4:54 4:53 4:55
9 Isis Laat de 14:51 4:45 4:54 5:48 5:12
10 Bleike Kersten 111:01 100.00 100.00 5:47 5:14
11 Linn Vos 203:18 100.00 100.00 3:18 100.00
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Jonas Vanhees 6:56 2:22 2:17 2:21 2:18
2 Loek Moons 7:04 100.00 2:22 2:22 2:20
3 Niek Vos 7:13 100.00 2:23 2:24 2:26
4 Wes Horne van 7:16 100.00 2:20 2:27 2:29
5 Niels Meijl van 7:18 100.00 2:25 2:31 2:22
6 Rowan Smeets 7:21 2:28 2:26 2:28 2:27
7 Nori Meurkens 7:21 100.00 2:28 2:25 2:28
8 Ties Cranenbroek van 7:38 2:34 2:33 2:42 2:31
9 Kamal Guendouz 7:45 100.00 2:32 2:36 2:37
10 Jarno Erp van 7:49 100.00 2:34 2:35 2:40
11 Mika Veldhoven van 7:50 2:38 2:41 2:37 2:35
12 Bas Verheijen 7:53 2:39 2:37 2:41 2:37
13 Sem Gils van 8:01 2:51 2:42 2:44 2:35
14 Maarten Hendriks 8:14 2:46 2:46 2:52 2:42
15 Quint Wijnen 8:18 2:45 2:43 2:50 3:00
16 Menne Doré 8:20 2:47 2:44 2:49 2:50
17 Daan Duisters 8:23 2:57 2:46 2:48 2:49
18 Keno Bergs 8:25 2:54 2:46 2:45 2:54
19 Ruben Fransen 8:28 2:50 2:45 100.00 2:53
20 Bram Kemkens 8:34 100.00 2:51 2:51 2:52
21 Tom Kemkens 8:35 100.00 2:56 2:53 2:46
22 Marvin Fonteijn 8:36 2:52 2:53 2:54 2:51
23 Staf Jaspers 8:41 2:55 2:54 2:53 2:54
24 Fedde Laat de 8:42 2:54 3:00 2:58 2:50
25 Kiran Veldhoven van 8:44 2:58 2:55 2:53 2:56
26 Bram Seijbrands 8:44 3:51 2:52 2:53 2:59
27 Tim Vlierden van 8:47 100.00 2:50 2:57 3:00
28 Ties Soentjens 8:49 2:57 2:56 3:00 2:56
29 Dean Rooymans 8:53 2:53 3:00 3:00 3:22
30 Dylan Rooij van 8:54 2:55 3:04 3:09 2:55
31 Niels Kuipers 9:02 3:03 2:56 3:03 100.00
32 Daan Fransen 9:17 3:11 3:06 100.00 3:00
33 Diego Seijkens 105:38 100.00 2:46 2:52 100.00
34 Luc Vos 105:38 2:49 100.00 100.00 2:49
35 Bob Looijmans 106:12 100.00 100.00 3:02 3:10
36 Bam Hulst van der 202:55 2:55 100.00 100.00 100.00
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Marit Spee 7:06 2:26 2:21 2:22 2:23
2 Femke Vanhees 7:26 2:34 2:28 2:29 2:29
3 Emmi Wekken van 7:36 2:37 2:30 2:34 2:32
4 Doris Aendekerk 7:54 2:36 2:35 2:45 2:43
5 Merel Fransen 8:26 2:48 2:47 100.00 2:51
6 Jill Rooymans 8:42 2:44 2:57 3:01 3:12
7 Lonneke Derks 8:47 2:56 2:54 3:02 2:57
8 Quinty Keijsers 8:50 2:57 2:52 3:04 3:01
9 Jilke Beerten 8:54 2:48 3:00 3:06 3:12
10 Bregje Derks 9:35 3:21 3:33 3:38 2:41
11 Kyara Wijnen 9:45 3:53 3:15 3:19 3:11
12 Nanne Poell 202:45 100.00 2:45 100.00 100.00
13 Nina Bax 203:04 100.00 3:04 100.00 100.00
1000m Jongens
1 Jasper Derks 10:14 3:23 3:24 100.00 3:27
2 Brecht Philippe 10:16 3:27 3:25 3:33 3:24
3 Bram Vanlier 10:20 3:28 3:26 3:31 3:26
4 Luuk Duisters 10:45 3:33 3:41 3:34 3:38
5 Finn Adams 10:55 3:49 3:39 3:36 3:40
6 Joeri Smeets 11:01 3:40 3:43 3:38 3:47
7 Alonso Berg van de 11:01 100.00 3:42 3:38 3:41
8 Tjerk Beerten 11:40 3:54 3:46 4:00 4:09
9 Jannes Valkenburg 13:42 4:21 4:39 4:42 4:45
10 Jannes Kuipers 14:23 4:53 4:44 4:48 4:51
11 Devin Bergs 108:57 4:20 100:00 100.00 4:37
12 Sven Schroeten 203:43 100.00 100.00 100.00 3:43
13 Koen Kees 203:45 100.00 3:45 100.00 100.00
14 Mik Hulst van der 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
1000m Meisjes
1 Anouk Linders 12:19 4:00 4:14 4:05 4:18
2 Lynn Wekken van de 12:51 4:22 4:23 4:06 4:31
3 Bo Bax 204:37 100.00 4:37 100.00 100.00
4 Ive Retera 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
1609m Jongens
1 Vic Rademakers 16:27 5:34 5:28 5:25 5:47
2 Koen Duisters 18:52 6:23 6:15 100.00 6:14
3 Sepp Aendekerk 19:21 100.00 6:37 6:21 6:23
4 Rowan Fonteijn 20:07 6:50 6:47 6:45 6:35
5 Harm Meijl van 20:22 100.00 6:56 6:31 6:55
6 Daan Moons 206:49 6:49 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 33:26 11:08 11:09 100.00 11:09
2 Bob Janssen 36:35 12:13 12:16 12:06 12:24
3 Bjorn Peeters 40:11 13:36 13:30 13:05 13:47
4 Arno Tilman 44:24 100.00 14:57 15:02 14:25
5 Jens Laat de 45:52 14:52 15:04 15:56 100.00
6 Siem Laat de 46:16 16:18 15:06 15:53 15:17
7 Kim Vanhees 51:29 17:21 17:11 18:05 16:57
8 Daan Moons 51:32 100.00 18:18 16:39 16:35
9 Dave Verheijen 129:42 100.00 14:52 100.00 14:50
10 Jasper Philippe 212:48 12:48 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Mannen 40
1 Rudi Philippe 39:53 13:23 13:23 13:32 13:07
2 Mark Fonteijn 45:55 15:53 15:27 15:21 15:07
3500m Mannen 50
1 Karel Teunkens 36:23 12:02 100.00 12:12 12:09
2 Twan Winters 37:28 12:27 12:34 12:27 100.00
3 Jack Naus 41:46 14:04 13:43 13:59 14:10
4 Henk Knapen 42:53 14:05 14:08 14:40 100.00
5 Leo Stessens 215:37 15:37 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Mannen 60
1 Jan Mommers 45:58 15:48 15:19 15:23 15:16
2 André Heesterbeek 47:01 15:30 15:43 16:20 15:48
3 Tonnie Duisters 49:51 19:14 15:35 100.00 15:02
4 Herman Melick van 50:57 22:25 17:34 17:10 16:13
5 Jos Zegveld 53:53 18:29 17:50 17:43 18:20
6 Jan Laat de 55:05 18:42 17:54 18:29 19:06
7 Peter Schoenmaekers 69:27 25:56 23:33 23:18 22:36
8 Kees Hermans 214:15 100.00 14:15 100.00 100.00
9 Peter Beerten 214:32 100.00 100.00 100.00 14:32
3500m Dames
1 Jill Janssen 40:50 13:35 13:29 14:13 13:46
2 Christel Geebelen 46:31 15:39 100.00 15:17 15:35
3 Evi Laat de 47:57 15:51 16:07 100.00 15:59
4 Lennie Thijssen 56:37 19:57 18:55 18:56 18:46
5 Ella Schellekens 60:20 20:02 19:35 21:20 20:43
6 Rune Stollman 137:53 18:38 19:15 100.00 100.00
7 Marlou Looymans 218:04 100.00 100.00 100.00 18:04
8 Birgit Gerlings 218:05 18:05 100.00 100.00 100.00
9 Yvette Brilleslijper 220:26 100.00 100.00 100.00 20:26
3500m Vrouwen 40
1 Wendy Seggelen van 43:58 14:42 14:41 14:35 100.00
2 Jeanne Maas 45:02 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:14
3 Ingrid Briels 52:44 17:46 17:12 17:46 100.00
4 Christa Vonken 136:50 18:42 100.00 18:08 100.00
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Helma Goeij de 52:02 17:19 17:32 17:30 17:13
2 Wies Umans 61:54 100.00 20:44 20:32 20:38
3 Lenie Maes 75:07 26:08 24:26 100.00 24:33
4 José Nies-Saanen 136:01 100.00 100.00 18:08 17:53
5 Annemie Seggelen van 136:08 100.00 18:35 100.00 17:33
6 Joan D’Alessandro 138:22 19:14 19:08 100.00 100.00
7 Henriette Desar 217:33 100.00 100.00 100.00 17:33
3500m Vrouwen 60
1 Dimph Orbon 137:41 100.00 18:35 100.00 19:06
7000m Heren
1 Rob Janssen 80:48 27:06 100.00 26:57 26:45
2 Jasper Philippe 85:21 100.00 27:36 28:20 29:25
3 Geert Otterdijk van 90:28 30:01 29:49 100.00 30:38
4 Kevin Bruijnaers 91:56 31:35 30:47 31:07 30:02
5 Wijnand Lieshout van 164:34 100.00 31:13 100.00 33:21
6 Erno Croymans 165:41 100.00 31:57 33:44 100.00
7 John Berndsen 227:59 100.00 100.00 100.00 27:59
8 Joost Saanen 228:30 100.00 100.00 28:30 100.00
9 Philip Kemenade 229:11 100.00 100.00 29:11 100.00
10 Frank Vollenberg 232:01 100.00 100.00 100.00 32:01
7000m Mannen 40
1 Menno Custers 170:54 100.00 100.00 36:14 34:40
2 Erik De Laat 228:05 100.00 100.00 100.00 28:05
7000m Mannen 50
1 Toon Donné 74:56 25:07 24:46 25:03 25:26
2 Eddy Moors 77:39 26:08 25:53 25:38 27:23
3 Francis Huysmans 82:57 100.00 27:32 28:01 27:24
4 Geert Hertogs 84:29 28:35 28:11 28:13 28:05
5 Hans Vlierden van 86:25 29:37 28:33 29:04 28:48
6 Eric Crocq du 92:42 31:11 30:46 31:30 30:45
7 Louis Boskeljon 103:55 34:13 100.00 35:13 34:29
8 Tjen Dejong 106:17 35:22 35:07 35:48 45:39
7000m Mannen 60
1 Kees Hermans 89:50 30:16 100.00 29:29 30:05
2 John Maes 90:35 30:32 29:59 32:11 30:04
3 Henk Broek van den 95:39 31:58 31:42 32:02 31:59
4 Harrie Stempher 115:47 38:36 38:06 41:33 39:05
5 Jan Boonen 123:27 100.00 41:21 41:16 40:50
6 Peter Hendrikx 230:09 30:09 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 Thieu Peeters 245:16 100.00 100.00 45:16 100.00
7000m Dames
1 Floor Schildermans 91:44 30:58 30:11 100.00 30:35
2 Suzy Baelen van 92:41 31:31 31:01 30:48 30:52
3 Edith Mathijssen 94:56 33:12 31:27 31:54 31:35
4 Esther Lit van 102:57 100.00 35:13 34:13 33:31
5 Noortje Clement 107:53 100.00 37:05 35:56 34:52
6 Adiëlle Mommers 113:25 39:09 37:54 37:51 37:40
7 Joyce Kersten 119:07 37:35 42:17 43:15 39:15
8 Ilse Boonen 120:25 100.00 41:12 39:47 39:26
9 Pleun Kuppens 173:32 100.00 100.00 36:57 36:35
10 Yvette Brilleslijper 185:29 100.00 42:17 43:12 100.00
11 Joeleen Deprauw 236:26 100.00 100.00 36:26 100.00
12 Esther Brugman 239:23 100.00 100.00 39:23 100.00
7000m Vrouwen 40
1 Martine Geuns 104:47 35:22 34:42 35:59 34:43
2 Els Umans 125:33 42:22 41:35 42:33 41:36
3 Evens Helga 169:09 35:03 34:06 100.00 100.00
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Noten 101:35 34:18 33:23 33:56 34:16
2 lne Kuppens 109:58 36:58 36:19 37:25 36:41
3 Henriëtte Desar 178:07 100.00 37:45 40:22 100.00
4 Wies Umans 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Heren
1 Sander Looymans 119:10 39:23 100.00 40:05 39:42
2 Bart Thijs 138:19 100.00 46:16 44:20 47:43
3 Nico Biemans 144:59 48:58 49:24 47:37 48:24
4 Robbert Thijssen 148:43 100.00 50:19 49:52 48:32
5 Maurice Thijssen 179:40 100.00 100.00 39:55 39:45
6 Hans Broek van de 183:23 100.00 41:42 41:41 100.00
7 Frankie Monten 223:08 100.00 100.00 63:24 59:44
8 Marijn Mommers 239:16 100.00 100.00 100.00 39:16
9 Pascal Leduc 246:34 100.00 100.00 46:34 100.00
10 Erno Groijmans 251:04 100.00 100.00 100.00 51:04
11 Roy Kersten 252:01 52:01 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Mannen 40
1 Erik Laat de 114:12 37:51 37:40 38:41 100.00
2 Ricardo Damen 119:09 39:57 40:20 39:45 39:27
3 Jeffrey Meurkens 164:15 58:36 55:12 54:46 54:17
4 Ronny Hamond van 223:56 100.00 100.00 63:24 60:32
5 Geert Jannis 251:36 100.00 100.00 100.00 51:36
6 Jurgen Gils van 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Mannen 50
1 Francis Swinnen 125:34 100.00 42:39 41:28 41:27
2 Mathieu Bussel van 138:34 49:42 45:26 46:34 46:34
3 Hans Dooren van 155:27 100.00 51:39 51:54 51:54
4 Jos Biemans 159:12 55:51 53:15 53:13 52:44
5 Marc Saanen 202:23 51:58 50:25 100.00 100.00
6 Bob Stultiens 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Mannen 60
1 Rien Franken 262:33 62:33 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 Michel Hoeken 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Dames
1 Joeleen Deprauw 255:18 100.00 100.00 100.00 55:18
10500m Vrouwen 40
1 Anniek Peeters 199:46 49:54 49:52 100.00 100.00
2 Jo Indekeu 231:37 100.00 63:52 100.00 67:45
10500m Vrouwen 50
1 Margot Swinnen 139:08 47:09 45:25 46:34 47:48
2 Marina Meus 193:17 100.00 63:52 61:40 67:45
3 Tonnie Bruijnaers 253:13 53:13 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Vrouwen 60
1 Anita Schoofs 300:00 100.00 100:00 100.00 100.00
Advertenties