Eindstand 2017

De uitslag van de jeugsteams staat onderaan de pagina.

___ ____________________ ____ __________ ________ ________ ________
600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Cas Eerd van 8:59 3:25 3:06 3:00 2:53
2 Teun Salden 9:04 3:07 3:09 3:02 2:55
3 Koen Verheijen 9:23 3:14 3:11 3:06 3:06
4 Sam Cremers 10:08 100.00 3:30 3:16 3:22
5 Sem Rooij van 10:19 3:26 3:37 100.00 3:16
6 Damina Beimans 11:03 100.00 3:56 3:57 3:10
7 Milan Martin Noguera 11:53 100.00 3:56 3:54 4:03
8 Devan Beimans 12:34 100.00 4:40 3:52 4:02
9 Tuur Eerd van 12:45 100.00 4:21 4:12 4:12
10 Jayden Keijsers 12:56 100.00 4:20 4:23 4:13
11 Vince Keijsers 17:12 100.00 5:35 5:46 5:51
12 Tim Putten van der 18:45 100.00 5:48 7:00 5:57
13 Stan Salden 210:00 100.00 10:00 100.00 100.00
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Sanne Knaap van der 9:36 3:17 3:12 100.00 3:07
2 Niene Meurkens 10:18 3:23 3:31 3:54 3:24
3 Isis Laat de 10:39 3:24 3:39 3:41 3:36
4 Nikki Demelinne 10:41 3:30 3:32 3:54 3:39
5 Bleike Kersten 11:11 100.00 3:44 3:45 3:42
6 Eryn Saanen 11:13 100.00 3:43 3:49 3:41
7 Doutse Meurkens 11:19 100.00 3:39 3:57 3:43
8 Lana Hunsel van 11:25 3:02 2:57 100.00 5:26
9 Floor Verheijen 19:34 6:30 6:22 6:42 6:46
10 Ninte Feijen 109:53 5:30 100.00 100.00 4:23
11 Isa Vlassak 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
12 Mila Cremers 300:00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Daan Vanhout 6:53 2:18 2:19 2:16 100.00
2 Don te Raaij 6:57 2:22 100.00 2:22 2:13
3 Joep Cranenbroek van 7:11 2:25 2:24 2:24 2:23
4 Fedde Laat de 7:28 100.00 2:32 2:26 2:30
5 Jordy Keijsers 7:39 2:36 2:35 2:30 2:34
6 Bram Seijbrands 7:50 100.00 2:40 2:35 2:35
7 Sietze Beerten 8:03 2:45 2:39 2:41 2:43
8 Luc Vos 8:07 2:42 2:41 100.00 2:44
9 Zino Demelinne 8:26 2:51 2:53 2:50 2:45
10 Lars Seijbrands 8:42 2:52 2:53 100.00 2:57
11 Bob Looijmans 8:42 3:08 100.00 2:42 2:52
12 Quinn Tillemans 8:56 100.00 2:56 3:05 2:55
13 Bram Putten van der 9:05 3:09 3:06 2:58 3:01
14 Siem Schramade 9:19 3:18 3:10 3:00 3:09
15 Brent Hollink 9:38 3:13 3:15 3:10 3:16
16 Jules Govers 105:52 2:50 100.00 100.00 3:02
17 Lasse Smits 106:19 3:14 100:00 100.00 3:05
18 Joep Rooij van 202:55 2:55 100.00 100.00 100.00
19 Kai Vos 203:56 3:56 100.00 100.00 100.00
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar totaal Loop 1 Loop 2 Loop 3 Loop 4
1 Pleun Mierlo van 7:43 2:40 2:37 2:33 2:33
2 Riele-Mae Kersten 7:54 2:41 2:44 2:37 2:36
3 Lisa Hollink 8:17 2:59 2:48 2:42 2:47
4 Nina Bax 8:21 2:43 2:45 100.00 2:53
5 Floortje Derks 8:30 2:56 2:46 2:58 2:48
6 Selma Fonteijn 8:32 100.00 2:56 2:50 2:46
7 Bregje Derks 8:36 2:59 2:48 100.00 2:49
8 Emma Knaap van der 8:42 2:58 2:48 100.00 2:56
9 Floor Vlassak 8:46 3:00 2:53 2:59 2:54
10 Fenne Hoof van 8:53 2:54 3:10 2:59 3:00
11 Quinty Keijsers 8:59 2:57 3:12 2:58 3:04
12 Ivy Saanen 9:02 100.00 3:00 2:59 3:03
13 Aimee Kruijs van der 9:16 3:10 3:06 3:03 3:07
14 Hannah Looijmans 10:02 100.00 3:28 3:21 3:13
15 Rune Smits 106:00 100.00 3:04 2:56 100.00
16 Emma Govers 203:30 3:30 100.00 100.00 100.00
1000m Jongens
1 Bas Verheijen 10:54 3:44 100.00 3:40 3:30
2 Ties Cranenbroek van 10:55 3:46 3:43 3:41 3:31
3 Daan Duisters 11:21 3:52 3:49 3:49 3:43
4 Sen Laat de 11:29 3:55 3:50 3:52 3:47
5 Daan Vanhout 203:31 100.00 100.00 100.00 3:31
1000m Meisjes
1 Lonneke Derks 11:58 3:59 3:58 4:01 4:01
2 Bo Bax 12:38 4:04 4:19 4:17 4:17
3 Evie Huijbens 13:15 4:42 4:27 4:25 4:23
4 Fem Leeuwen van 203:50 100.00 100.00 100.00 3:50
1609m Jongens
1 Bram Vanlier 17:02 5:56 5:41 5:40 5:41
2 Luuk Duisters 19:39 100.00 6:33 6:46 6:20
3 Niels Meijl van 19:46 6:46 6:37 100.00 6:23
4 Sem Gils van 23:10 7:52 100.00 7:43 7:35
1609m Meisjes
1 Anouk Linders 21:15 7:42 7:18 7:06 6:51
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 34:23 11:30 100.00 11:40 11:13
2 Bob Janssen 37:48 13:00 12:29 100.00 12:19
3 Joost Saanen 38:56 100.00 12:43 13:14 12:59
4 Loek Moons 41:05 16:10 13:34 13:55 13:36
5 Daan Moons 43:51 14:26 14:49 17:37 14:36
6 Harm Meijl van 45:12 15:38 14:56 100.00 14:38
7 Brecht Philippe 47:00 15:45 15:53 100.00 15:22
8 Rowan Fonteijn 48:11 15:23 100.00 16:39 16:09
9 Nori Meurkens 50:23 17:42 16:39 17:28 16:16
10 Marvin Fonteijn 52:51 17:08 100.00 18:15 17:28
11 Dyon Greef de 131:36 15:24 100.00 100.00 16:12
12 Ruud Winkelmolen 212:47 100.00 100.00 100.00 12:47
13 Jorn Berndsen 213:29 13:29 100.00 100.00 100.00
14 Siem Laat de 215:01 100.00 100.00 100.00 15:01
15 Jens Laat de 215:01 100.00 100.00 100.00 15:01
3500m Mannen 40
1 Laat Erik de 35:02 11:38 100.00 11:46 11:38
2 Rudi Philippe 42:42 14:37 14:10 14:35 13:57
3 Mark Fonteijn 46:40 16:22 15:52 15:28 15:20
3500m Mannen 50
1 Henk Knapen 45:44 15:19 15:25 15:18 15:07
2 Jack Naus 47:45 100.00 16:14 16:07 15:24
3 Luc Lamers 48:23 16:47 16:16 16:15 15:52
4 Tjen Dejong 56:48 17:48 19:42 19:38 19:22
5 Geert Hertogs 213:46 13:46 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Mannen 60
1 Tonnie Duisters 46:20 18:02 15:24 14:46 16:10
2 Jan Compen 49:05 16:30 16:32 16:24 16:11
3 Jan Mommers 49:59 100.00 16:25 16:32 17:02
4 Jos Zegveld 55:26 17:49 100.00 19:17 18:20
5 Jan Laat de 59:25 100.00 19:05 20:49 19:31
6 Thieu Peeters 68:38 23:14 22:50 23:35 22:34
7 Peter Schoenmaekers 96:11 100.00 36:24 32:21 27:26
8 Peter Beerten 215:31 100.00 100.00 15:31 100.00
3500m Dames
1 Laat Evi de 47:19 16:07 15:55 100.00 15:17
2 Marlou van Deurzen-Looymans 49:03 16:28 16:17 100.00 16:18
3 Jessica Willems 61:04 20:52 20:39 21:00 19:33
4 Nathalie Naus 66:56 100.00 22:18 22:46 21:52
5 Shana Lodewijckx 218:17 100.00 18:17 100.00 100.00
6 Chanty Vanduffel 218:59 18:59 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 Kenza Vanhammond 220:19 20:19 100.00 100.00 100.00
8 Linda van Hooff 222:59 22:59 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Vrouwen 40
1 Yorine Berndsen 49:25 100.00 16:29 16:42 16:14
2 Christa Vonken 51:57 17:11 17:10 100.00 17:36
3 Gerrie Derks 52:47 18:27 17:47 17:58 17:02
4 Angeliek van Zon 217:36 17:36 100.00 100.00 100.00
5 Hilde Boonen 223:55 23:55 100.00 100.00 100.00
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Lammers 49:55 17:09 16:45 16:55 16:15
2 Marga Mennen-Beijk 53:56 18:01 18:03 18:17 17:52
3 Godelieve van Otterdijk 62:07 20:52 21:01 20:58 20:17
4 Lenie Maes 65:34 21:37 22:08 21:49 100.00
5 José Nies-Saanen 137:18 100.00 18:35 18:43 100.00
6 Henriëtte Desar 137:18 100.00 100.00 18:53 18:25
7 Yvonne Klawunde 222:58 100.00 100.00 100.00 22:58
3500m Vrouwen 60
1 Annemie Seggelen van-Desar 47:52 15:57 15:57 15:58 100.00
2 Lenie Stempher 69:50 23:20 100.00 23:27 23:03
3 Dimph Orbon 137:51 18:57 18:54 100.00 100.00
7000m Heren
1 Jasper Philippe 81:40 27:03 27:02 100.00 27:35
2 Wouter Hollink 86:52 30:30 29:33 28:58 28:21
3 Michiel Moons 162:06 100.00 31:11 100.00 30:55
4 Xante Croymans 173:57 34:38 39:19 100.00 100.00
5 Lukas Desseyn 174:12 34:39 39:33 100.00 100.00
6 Koen Vos 227:48 27:48 100.00 100.00 100.00
7 Floris Peeters 233:25 100.00 100.00 100.00 33:25
8 Raymond Benthum van 233:27 100.00 100.00 100.00 33:27
9 Dyon Greef de 235:40 100.00 35:40 100.00 100.00
7000m Mannen 40
1 Bart Theunissen 89:33 29:44 29:53 30:33 29:56
2 Geert Otterdijk van 93:52 30:41 32:10 33:08 31:01
3 Jeffrey Meurkens 106:42 37:58 36:30 36:27 33:45
4 Ronny Driesen 150:15 100.00 24:41 25:34 100.00
5 Erno Croymans 237:44 37:44 100.00 100.00 100.00
7000m Mannen 50
1 Toon Donné 76:35 25:24 25:14 25:57 27:03
2 Francis Swinnen 81:27 27:18 26:37 27:32 100.00
3 Eddy Moors 83:12 27:38 27:38 28:36 27:56
4 Francis Huysmans 84:46 28:38 27:39 28:40 28:29
5 Geert Hertogs 89:06 100.00 29:49 29:45 29:32
6 Hans Vlierden van 94:18 31:02 31:51 32:55 31:25
7 Eric Croque du 165:40 32:20 100.00 100.00 33:20
8 William Lueb 236:21 100.00 36:21 100.00 100.00
9 Mark Drieman 236:38 100.00 36:38 100.00 100.00
10 Erik Brunenberg 238:07 100.00 100.00 100.00 38:07
7000m Mannen 60
1 Harrie Stempher 118:12 39:24 100.00 39:56 38:52
2 Eddy Driessens 123:48 40:14 42:35 44:42 40:59
3 Rene Hunsel van 162:37 31:13 31:24 100.00 100.00
4 Jan Boonen 189:54 43:57 45:57 100.00 100:00
5 Bert Govers 236:37 100.00 36:37 100.00 100.00
7000m Dames
1 Evelien Mertens 90:01 100.00 29:50 30:41 29:30
2 Anneleen Doumen 94:55 31:18 32:13 33:07 31:24
3 Edith Mathijssen 102:52 34:36 34:37 100.00 33:39
4 Simone Baart 107:25 35:37 37:14 36:53 34:55
5 Jasmien Scheelen 172:45 36:37 36:08 100.00 100.00
6 Joeleen Deprauw 179:51 40:15 39:36 100.00 100.00
7 Evelien Kurvers 180:14 100.00 40:58 100.00 39:16
8 Ilse Boonen 192:51 45:43 47:08 100.00 100.00
9 Zibbe Huibers 242:25 100.00 42:25 100.00 100.00
7000m Vrouwen 40
1 Anniek Peeters 99:11 32:59 32:35 33:37 100.00
2 Saskia Theije de 118:22 39:15 39:30 42:08 39:37
3 Martie Geuns 175:08 37:04 100.00 100.00 38:04
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Noten 111:00 100.00 37:08 38:04 35:48
2 Ine Kuppens 116:15 38:29 39:22 39:15 38:31
7000m Vrouwen 60
1 Marina Meus 131:46 43:54 100.00 44:42 43:10
2 Paula Verhees 190:13 44:15 100.00 45:58 100.00
10500m Heren
1 Sander Looymans 113:51 100.00 37:50 38:54 37:07
2 Stijn Thijs 135:32 42:02 100.00 47:44 45:46
3 Bart Thijs 142:35 46:32 47:29 48:34 100.00
4 Jef Ceelen 184:19 100.00 42:10 100.00 42:09
5 Joris Stevens 252:30 100.00 52:30 100.00 100.00
6 Sven Segers 252:30 100.00 52:30 100.00 100.00
7 Bart Duisters 254:12 100.00 100.00 54:12 100.00
10500m Mannen 40
1 Cyrille Mathijssen 143:27 48:06 100.00 48:59 46:22
2 Erik Laat de 239:44 100.00 39:44 100.00 100.00
10500m Mannen 50
1 Mathieu Vanbussel 140:14 46:48 47:12 100.00 46:14
2 Mark Drieman 207:47 54:26 100.00 100.00 53:21
3 Erik Gerits 238:46 100.00 100.00 100.00 38:46
10500m Mannen 60
1 Hans Dooren van 169:00 100.00 55:02 59:10 54:48
2 Michel Hoeken 216:20 100.00 100.00 58:55 57:25
3 Bert Govers 254:36 54:36 100.00 100.00 100.00
10500m Dames
1 Jill Janssen 199:13 100.00 100.00 49:56 49:17
2 Eugénie Soest van 265:05 100.00 100.00 65:05 100.00
3 Janneke Knippenberg van 265:05 100.00 100.00 65:05 100.00
10500m Vrouwen 50
1 Margot Swinnen 143:39 46:36 100.00 49:56 47:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeugdteams 600 meter
loop1 loop2 loop3 loop4 totaaltijd
S V Budel JO9-1
Bob Looymans 03:08 02:48 02:42 loop1 08:20
Don te Raay 02:22 02:22 loop2 08:00
Bram Seijbrands 02:40 02:35 loop3 07:23
Tom Kemkens loop4 07:18
Jules Govers 02:50 totaal
Fedde d Laat Fedde d Laat 02:32 02:26 31:01:00
Bram Kemkens
S V Budel JO9-3
Sietse Beerten 02:45 02:39 02:41 loop1 07:47
Lasse Smits 03:14 loop2 07:38
Joep v Cranenbroek 02:25 02:24 02:24 loop3 07:35
Jordy Keijsers 02:36 02:35 02:30 loop4 07:40
totaal
30:40:00
S V Budel  F7 S V Budel meisjes
Aime v d Kruijs 03:10 03:06 03:03 loop1 08:37
Floor Vlassak 03:00 02:53 02:59 loop2 08:27
Floortje Derks 02:56 02:46 02:58 loop3 09:00
Bregje Derks 02:59 02:48 loop4 08:44
Lana v Hunsel 02:42 02:57 totaal
35:48:00
Van de team’s tellen de 4 snelste tijden.
Uitslag 7 juni  
1. S V Budel JO9-3 07:47
2. S V Budel JO9-1 08:20
3. S V Budel meisjes 08:37
Uitslag 14 juni
1. S V Budel JO9-3 07:38
2. S V Budel JO9-1 08:00
3. S V Budel meisjes 08:27
Uitslag 21 juni
1. S V Budel JO9-1 07:23
2. S V Budel JO9-3 07:35
3. S V Budel meisjes 09:00
Uitslag 28 juni
1 S V Budel JO9-1 07:18
2 S V Budel JO9-3 07:40
3 S V Budel meisjes 08:44
Einduitslag   Jeugdteams 600 meter 2017      
1 S V Budel JO9-3 ######
2 S V Budel JO9-1 ######
3 S V Budel Meisjes ######
Advertenties