Uitslagen 5 juni 2019

600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar
1 Sem Rooij van 2:38
2 Ryan Ippel 2:41
3 Ferre Dungen van 2:53
4 Hein Steijvers 2:55
5 Milan Werdt de 2:59
6 Thijs Gogh van 3:06
7 Tuur Eerd van 3:16
8 Dijn Kuipers 3:19
9 Finn Morgan 3:25
10 Jelle Verhees 3:39
11 Jayden Keijsers 4:00
12 Bram Vlassak 4:19
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar
1 Doutse Meurkens 2:54
2 Nikki Haas de 3:15
3 Sjors Geurts 3:26
4 Gwen Valkenburg 3:27
5 Jill Vossen 3:47
6 Lieke Aarts 4:10
7 Isa Vlassak 4:13
8 Anne Nunen van 4:15
9 Joni Laat de 4:40
10 Emmelie Kemenade van 4:43
11 Stijn Valkenburg 5:05
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Lars Seijbrands 2:29
2 Cas Eerd van 2:30
3 Ravi Laat de 2:33
4 Lenn Snelders 2:35
5 Mike Kuppens 2:36
6 Jor Hunsel van 2:37
7 Siem Gogh v 2:43
8 Sepp Broers 2:49
9 Milan Duisters 2:50
10 Dillen Cranenbroek van 2:51
11 Brent Hollink 2:51
12 Roel Hompes 2:52
13 Teun Salden 2:53
14 Bram Schasfoort 2:54
15 Max Haex 2:56
16 Damian Beimans 3:02
17 Gijs Verhees 3:03
18 Nori Werdt de 3:06
19 Milan Martin Noguera 3:17
20 Devon Beimans 3:21
21 Job Aarts 3:24
22 Jim Geurts 3:27
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Juul Horne van 2:28
2 Floor Vlassak 2:46
3 Sanne Knaap v d 2:59
4 Niene Meurkens 3:08
5 Yfke Laat de 3:11
6 Naomi Driessen 3:14
7 Jole Verhees 3:15
8 Luna Driessen 3:18
9 Sophie Haex 3:36
10 Noortje Aarts 3:39
11 Lot Mierlo van 3:42
12 Julia Nunen van 3:46
13 Faye Ippel 4:00
14 Lynn Haas de 4:02
15 Brit Vos 4:04
16 Sjors Smeets 4:06
1000m Jongens
1 Ties Cranenbroek van 3:30
2 Fedde Laat de 3:32
3 Joep Cranenbroek van 3:36
4 Dain Ippel 3:37
5 Jordy Keijsers 3:48
6 Sietse Beerten 3:52
7 Bram Seijbrands 4:00
8 Kes Hunsel van 4:04
9 Quinn Tillemans 5:13
1000m Meisjes
1 Riele-Mae Kersten 3:38
2 Lonneke Derks 3:39
3 Liza Hollink 3:42
4 Fem Leeuwen van 3:49
5 Sam Vlassak 3:50
6 Awaz Shikani 3:51
7 Bregje Derks 4:09
8 Emma Knaap van der 4:10
9 Mirthe Deurzen van 4:11
10 Selma Fonteijn 4:16
11 Evi Huijbens 4:26
12 Quinty Keijsers 4:35
13 Guusje Eerd van 5:56
14 Evi Jong de 5:57
15 Lore Duisters 5:58
1609m Jongens
1609m Meisjes
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 11:22
2 Bob Janssen 12:27
3 Loek Moons 12:52
4 Ruud Winkelmolen 13:00
5 Stijn Deurzen van 14:16
6 Juul Feijen 14:17
7 Yoran Korten 15:35
8 Nick Lamers 15:47
9 Bram Seijbrands 16:31
10 Fedde Laat de 18:05
11 Lars Seijbrands 18:50
12 Daan Moons 100:00
3500m Mannen 40
1 Wouter Hollink 13:46
2 Rudi Philippe 14:13
3 Mark Fonteijn 16:11
3500m Mannen 50
3500m Mannen 60
1 Tonnie Duisters 15:37
2 Jack Naus 16:30
3 Peter Beerten 16:46
4 Jan Mommers 17:49
5 Hans Vlierden van 19:11
6 Henk Snijders 21:24
7 Thieu Peeters 25:20
8 Gert Coorens 25:43
9 Tjen Dejong 100:00
3500m Dames
1 Evi Laat de 15:45
2 Anouk Linders 17:32
3 Anne Peters 19:32
4 Nancy Rooij van 19:34
5 Joline Dries van den 21:00
3500m Vrouwen 40
1 Christa Vonken 17:41
2 Willemien Huyben 20:20
3 Ilse Scheepers-Fransen 22:12
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Lammers 16:43
2 Carla Beerten 17:25
3 Lisanne Fransen 20:35
4 Monique Gansewinkel van 21:15
5 Yvonne Klawunde-Beelen 21:28
6 Truus Jorissen 25:55
3500m Vrouwen 60
1 Annemie Seggelen-Desar van 17:06
2 Dimph Orbon 20:07
3 Lenie Stempher 24:09
7000m Heren
1 Rob Janssen 27:26
2 Koen Beks 29:49
3 Jeroen Mierlo van 31:06
4 Rudy Verhees Rudy 31:13
5 Paul Ven van de 32:22
6 Dyon Greef de 36:30
7 Koen Fusers Koen 37:29
7000m Mannen 40
1 Geert Otterdijk van 29:02
2 Jeffrey Meurkens 31:57
3 Cyrille Mathijssen 32:08
4 Bart Duisters 32:49
5 Patrick Kerkhof van de 37:53
6 Onno Looymans 40:25
7 Erno Croymans 43:29
7000m Mannen 50
1 Eddy Moors 28:57
2 Eric Crocq du 33:30
3 Rob Vangansewinkel 100:00
7000m Mannen 60
1 Hans Dooren van 28:07
2 Geert Hertogs 29:13
3 Francis Huysmans 30:37
4 Peter Hendrikx 33:00
5 Harrie Stempher 39:22
6 Peter Bracke Peter 42:26
7 Eddy Driessens Eddy 43:57
7000m Dames
1 Jasmijn Bracke 39:16
7000m Vrouwen 40
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Ine Kuppens 39:08
7000m Vrouwen 60
10500m Heren
1 Hans Broek van de 47:07
10500m Mannen 40
1 Erik Laat de 38:35
10500m Mannen 50
1 Twan Winters 43:20
10500m Mannen 60
1 Jan Compen 50:30
10500m Dames
10500m Vrouwen 40
10500m Vrouwen 50
10500m Vrouwen 60