Uitslagen 27 mei 2015

600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar
1 Joep Cranenbroek van 2:49
2 Jordy Keijsers 2:55
3 Matz Timmermans 3:03
4 Ruben Smeets 3:07
5 Lars Seijbrands 3:30
6 Kai Vos 4:26
7 Pim Feron 6:10
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar
1 Selma Fonteijn 2:58
2 Dieuwke Hees van 3:13
3 Amber Smeets 3:22
4 Isis Laat de 4:45
5 Floortje Derks 4:45
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Jonas Vanhees 2:22
2 Rowan Smeets 2:28
3 Ties Cranenbroek van 2:34
4 Mika Veldhoven van 2:38
5 Bas Verheijen 2:39
6 Quint Wijnen 2:45
7 Maarten Hendriks 2:46
8 Menne Doré 2:47
9 Luc Vos 2:49
10 Ruben Fransen 2:50
11 Sem Gils van 2:51
12 Marvin Fonteijn 2:52
13 Dean Rooymans 2:53
14 Keno Bergs 2:54
15 Fedde Laat de 2:54
16 Staf Jaspers 2:55
17 Bam Hulst van der 2:55
18 Dylan Rooij van 2:55
19 Daan Duisters 2:57
20 Ties Soentjens 2:57
21 Kiran Veldhoven van 2:58
22 Niels Kuipers 3:03
23 Daan Fransen 3:11
24 Bram Seijbrands 3:51
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Marit Spee 2:26
2 Femke Vanhees 2:34
3 Doris Aendekerk 2:36
4 Emmi Wekken van 2:37
5 Jill Rooymans 2:44
6 Merel Fransen 2:48
7 Silke Beerten 2:48
8 Lonneke Derks 2:56
9 Quinty Keijsers 2:57
10 Bregje Derks 3:21
11 Kyara Wijnen 3:53
1000m Jongens
1 Jasper Derks 3:23
2 Philippe Brecht 3:27
3 Bram Vanlier 3:28
4 Luuk Duisters 3:33
5 Joeri Smeets 3:40
6 Finn Adams 3:49
7 Tjerk Beerten 3:54
8 Devin Bergs 4:20
9 Jannes Valkenburg 4:21
10 Jannes Kuipers 4:53
1000m Meisjes
1 Anouk Linders 4:00
2 Lynn Wekken van de 4:22
1609m Jongens
1 Vic Rademakers 5:34
2 Koen Duisters 6:23
3 Daan Moors 6:49
4 Rowan Fonteijn 6:50
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 11:08
2 Bob Janssen 12:13
3 Jasper Philippe 12:48
4 Bjorn Peeters 13:36
5 Jens Laat de 14:52
6 André Heesterbeek 15:30
7 Siem Laat de 16:18
8 Kim Vanhees 17:21
3500m Mannen 40
1 Rudi Philippe 13:23
2 Mark Fonteijn 15:53
3500m Mannen 50
1 Karel Teunkens 12:02
2 Twan Winters 12:27
3 Jack Naus 14:04
4 Henk Knapen 14:05
5 Leo Stessens 15:37
3500m Mannen 60
1 Jan Mommers 15:48
2 Jos Zegveld 18:29
3 Jan Laat de 18:42
4 Tommie Duisters 19:14
5 Herman Melick van 22:25
6 Peter Schoenmaekers 25:56
3500m Dames
1 Jill Maas 13:35
2 Christel Geebelen 15:39
3 Evi Laat de 15:51
4 Birgit Gerlings 18:05
5 Rune Stollman 18:38
6 Lennie Thijssen 19:57
7 Ella Schellekens 20:02
3500m Vrouwen 40
1 Jeanne Maas 14:48
2 Ingrid Briels 17:46
3 Christa Vonken 18:42
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Helma Goeij de 17:19
2 Joan D’Alessandro 19:14
3 Lenie Maes 26:08
7000m Heren
1 Rob Janssen 27:06
2 Geert Otterdijk van 30:01
3 Kevin Bruijnaers 31:35
7000m Mannen 50
1 Toon Donné 25:07
2 Eddy Moors 26:08
3 Geert Hertogs 28:35
4 Hans Vlierden van 29:37
5 Eric Crocq du 31:11
6 Louis Boskeljon 34:13
7 Tjen Dejong 35:22
7000m Mannen 60
1 Peter Hendrikx 30:09
2 Kees Hermans 30:16
3 John Maes 30:32
4 Henk Broek van den 31:58
5 Harrie Stempher 38:36
7000m Dames
1 Floor Schildermans 30:58
2 Suzy Baelen van 31:31
3 Edith Mathijssen 33:12
4 Joyce Kersten 37:35
5 Adiëlle Mommers 39:09
7000m Vrouwen 40
1 Evens Helga 35:03
2 Martine Geuns 35:22
3 Els Umans 42:22
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Noten 34:18
2 lne Kuppens 36:58
10500m Heren
1 Sander Looymans 39:23
2 Nico Biemans 48:58
3 Roy Kersten 52:01
10500m Mannen 40
1 Erik Laat de 37:51
2 Ricardo Damen 39:57
3 Jeffrey Meurkens 58:36
10500m Mannen 50
1 Mathieu Bussel van 49:42
2 Marc Saanen 51:58
3 Jos Biemans 55:51
10500m Mannen 60
1 Rien Franken 62:33
10500m Vrouwen 40
1 Anniek Peeters 49:54
10500m Vrouwen 50
1 Margot Swinnen 47:09
2 Tonnie Bruijnaers 53:13
Advertenties