Uitslagen 20 juni 2018

600m Jongens t/m 6 jaar
1 Sem Rooij van 2:53
2 Sepp Broers 3:00
3 Hein Steijvers 3:05
4 Max Haex 3:06
5 Ferre Dungen van 3:07
6 Dijn Kuipers 3:15
7 Milan Martin Noguera 3:21
8 Jim Geurts 3:33
9 Jayden Keijsers 3:50
10 Tijn Feijen 4:00
11 Stan Salden 4:05
12 Tuur Eerd van 4:13
13 Jop Maas 4:29
14 Devon Beimans 4:55
600m Meisjes t/m 6 jaar
1 Demi Feijen 2:48
2 Bleike Kersten 2:58
3 Sophie Haex 3:02
4 Niene Meurkens 3:03
5 Naomi Driessen 3:08
6 Doutse Meurkens 3:09
7 Nikki Demelinne 3:10
8 Luna Driessen 3:29
9 Nikki Haas de 3:42
10 Gwen Valkenburg 3:44
11 Imke Selder 3:48
12 Noortje Aarts 3:52
13 Faye Ippel 4:33
14 Lieke Aarts 4:51
15 Ninte Feijen 5:00
16 Sjors Geurts 100:00
600m Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Joep Cranenbroek van 2:18
2 Lars Kremers 2:25
3 Matz Timmermans 2:26
4 Luka Snelders 2:28
5 Sietse Beerten 2:29
6 Jordy Keijsers 2:33
7 Noa Feijen 2:36
8 Lars Seijbrands 2:38
9 Thijs Meurkens 2:41
10 Preston Sentgens 2:42
11 Cas Eerd van 2:50
12 Teun Salden 2:51
13 Twan Broek van de 2:52
14 Brent Hollink 2:53
15 Bram Putten van der 2:55
16 Lenn Snelders 2:58
17 Roel Hompes 2:59
18 Siem Gogh v 3:00
19 Rune Faber 3:02
20 Damian Beimans 3:03
21 Tim Bartman 3:04
22 Milan Duisters 3:05
23 Bram Schasfoort 3:16
24 Quinn Tillemans 3:26
25 Jovi Martin Noguera 3:35
26 Lars Kremers 3:39
600m Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar
1 Riele-Mae Kersten 2:26
2 Juul Horne van 2:33
3 Selma Fonteyn 2:35
4 Feliz Sluijsmans 2:40
5 Floortje Derks 2:46
6 Floor Vlassak 2:47
7 Lana Hunsel van 2:55
8 Ivy Saanen 2:58
9 Hannah Bartman 3:00
10 Lotte Meurkens 3:01
11 Jessie Winters 3:03
12 Eryn Saanen 3:08
13 Isis Laat de 3:15
14 Floor Mierlo van 3:20
1000m Jongens
1 Don Raaij te 3:21
2 Juul Feijen 3:22
3 Ties Cranenbroek van 3:24
4 Fedde Laat de 3:41
5 Raf Meurkens 3:47
6 Tijn Gogh 3:50
7 Bram Seijbrands 3:52
8 Sen Laat de 3:56
9 Staf Jaspers 4:00
10 Jules Govers 4:12
1000m Meisjes
1 Lonneke Derks 3:42
2 Fem Leeuwen van 3:43
3 Liza Hollink 3:44
4 Lynn Sluijsmans 4:01
5 Feliz Sluijsmans 4:11
6 Jilke Beerten 4:17
7 Quinty Keijsers 4:30
8 Evi Huijbens 4:38
9 Fenne Hoof van 4:43
1609m Jongens
1609m Meisjes
3500m Heren
1 Teun Duisters 11:58
2 Loek Moons 12:48
3 Bram Vanlier 12:52
4 Daan Moons 13:56
5 Stijn Deurzen van 15:35
6 Len Feijen 15:37
7 Rowan Fonteijn 15:56
8 Marvin Fonteijn 16:54
9 Koen Fusers 19:18
10 Nori Meurkens 24:42
3500m Mannen 40
1 Rudi Philippe 13:59
2 Jeffrey Meurkens 14:12
3 Geert Otterdijk v 14:21
4 Mark Fonteijn 15:58
5 Leon Schoenmakers 23:50
3500m Mannen 50
1 Henk Knapen 15:23
2 Bart Retera 16:55
3500m Mannen 60
1 Geert Hertogs 13:22
2 Tonnie Duisters 15:42
3 Luc Lamers 15:59
4 Louis Boskeljon 16:36
5 Jan Bree van 18:11
6 Tjen Dejong 20:22
7 Jan Boonen 22:06
8 Peter Schoenmakers 25:31
3500m Dames
1 Evi Laat de 15:43
2 Anouk Linders 18:27
3 Kathleen Hulsbosch 22:09
4 Ilse Meurkens 24:13
5 Laura Moure-Arts 28:36
3500m Vrouwen 40
1 Marly Sluijsmans 16:09
2 Christa Vonken 17:30
3 Martine Geuns 18:03
4 Nicole Beelen 20:30
5 Irma Vogels 22:12
3500m Vrouwen 50
1 Ria Lammers 16:37
2 Birgit Bogers 17:44
3 Marga Mennen-Beijk 17:46
4 Henriette Desar 18:25
5 Monique Gansewinkel van 18:35
6 Ingrid Briels 18:46
7 José Nies-Saanen 18:48
8 Godelieve Otterdijk v 21:25
3500m Vrouwen 60
7000m Heren
1 Stijn Beerten 27:46
2 Jeroen Mierlo van 30:51
3 Eus Soest van 43:24
7000m Mannen 40
1 Rudolf Kremers 31:20
2 Patrick Kerkhoff van de 37:02
7000m Mannen 50
1 Eddy Moors 28:34
2 Francis Huysmans 28:35
3 Eric Crocq du 33:13
7000m Mannen 60
1 Hans Vlierden van 32:26
2 Victor Diliën 40:59
3 Eddy Driessens 42:51
7000m Dames
1 Evelien Mertens 31:15
2 Janneke Knippenberg van 43:24
7000m Vrouwen 40
1 Anniek Peeters 33:34
2 Gerry Claassen 35:38
3 Gerrie Derks 37:01
4 Sylvia Tulden van 42:58
7000m Vrouwen 50
1 Margot Swinnen 31:25
2 Carla Beerten 37:13
7000m Vrouwen 60
10500m Heren
10500m Mannen 40
1 Erik Laat de 40:11
2 Cyrille Mathijssen 46:33
3 Hans Leeuwen van 48:52
10500m Mannen 50
1 Johnny Baeten 53:21
10500m Mannen 60
1 Pierre Hulsmans 58:18
10500m Dames
10500m Vrouwen 40
10500m Vrouwen 50
10500m Vrouwen 60

 

Advertenties